You are here: Teams and Fixtures

Teams and Fixtures

Group A

CountryWDLGDPts
RUS 0 0 0 0 0
KSA 0 0 0 0 0
EGY 0 0 0 0 0
URU 0 0 0 0 0
  • Thursday 14th June

    Russia 16:00 Saudi Arabia
    Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
  • Friday 15th June

    Egypt 13:00 Uruguay
    Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
  • Tuesday 19th June

    Russia 19:00 Egypt
    Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
  • Wednesday 20th June

    Uruguay 16:00 Saudi Arabia
    Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
  • Monday 25th June

    Saudi Arabia 15:00 Egypt
    Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
  • Monday 25th June

    Uruguay 15:00 Russia
    Samara Arena, Samara

Group B

CountryWDLGDPts
POR 0 0 0 0 0
SPA 0 0 0 0 0
MOR 0 0 0 0 0
IRN 0 0 0 0 0
  • Friday 15th June

    Morocco 16:00 Iran
    Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
  • Friday 15th June

    Portugal 19:00 Spain
    Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
  • Wednesday 20th June

    Portugal 13:00 Morocco
    Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
  • Wednesday 20th June

    Iran 19:00 Spain
    Kazan Arena, Kazan
  • Monday 25th June

    Iran 19:00 Portugal
    Mordovia Arena, Saransk
  • Monday 25th June

    Spain 19:00 Morocco
    Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Group C

CountryWDLGDPts
FRA 0 0 0 0 0
AUS 0 0 0 0 0
PER 0 0 0 0 0
DEN 0 0 0 0 0
  • Saturday 16th June

    France 11:00 Australia
    Kazan Arena, Kazan
  • Saturday 16th June

    Peru 17:00 Denmark
    Mordovia Arena, Saransk
  • Thursday 21st June

    France 13:00 Peru
    Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
  • Thursday 21st June

    Denmark 16:00 Australia
    Samara Arena, Samara
  • Tuesday 26th June

    Australia 15:00 Peru
    Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
  • Tuesday 26th June

    Denmark 15:00 France
    Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Group D

CountryWDLGDPts
ARG 0 0 0 0 0
ICE 0 0 0 0 0
CRO 0 0 0 0 0
NGA 0 0 0 0 0
  • Saturday 16th June

    Argentina 14:00 Iceland
    Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
  • Saturday 16th June

    Croatia 20:00 Nigeria
    Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
  • Thursday 21st June

    Argentina 19:00 Croatia
    Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
  • Friday 22nd June

    Nigeria 16:00 Iceland
    Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
  • Tuesday 26th June

    Iceland 19:00 Croatia
    Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
  • Tuesday 26th June

    Nigeria 19:00 Argentina
    Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

Group E

CountryWDLGDPts
BRZ 0 0 0 0 0
SWI 0 0 0 0 0
CRC 0 0 0 0 0
SER 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sunday 17th June

    Costa Rica 13:00 Serbia
    Samara Arena, Samara
  • Sunday 17th June

    Brazil 19:00 Switzerland
    Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
  • Friday 22nd June

    Brazil 13:00 Costa Rica
    Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
  • Friday 22nd June

    Serbia 19:00 Switzerland
    Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
  • Wednesday 27th June

    Serbia 19:00 Brazil
    Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
  • Wednesday 27th June

    Switzerland 19:00 Costa Rica
    Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Group F

CountryWDLGDPts
GER 0 0 0 0 0
MEX 0 0 0 0 0
SWE 0 0 0 0 0
KOR 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sunday 17th June

    Germany 16:00 Mexico
    Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
  • Monday 18th June

    Sweden 13:00 South Korea
    Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
  • Saturday 23rd June

    Germany 16:00 Sweden
    Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
  • Saturday 23rd June

    South Korea 19:00 Mexico
    Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
  • Wednesday 27th June

    South Korea 15:00 Germany
    Kazan Arena, Kazan
  • Wednesday 27th June

    Mexico 15:00 Sweden
    Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

Group G

CountryWDLGDPts
BEL 0 0 0 0 0
PAN 0 0 0 0 0
TUN 0 0 0 0 0
ENG 0 0 0 0 0
  • Monday 18th June

    Belgium 16:00 Panama
    Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
  • Monday 18th June

    Tunisia 19:00 England
    Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
  • Saturday 23rd June

    Belgium 13:00 Tunisia
    Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
  • Sunday 24th June

    England 13:00 Panama
    Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
  • Thursday 28th June

    England 19:00 Belgium
    Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
  • Thursday 28th June

    Panama 19:00 Tunisia
    Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Group H

CountryWDLGDPts
POL 0 0 0 0 0
SEN 0 0 0 0 0
COL 0 0 0 0 0
JPN 0 0 0 0 0
  • Tuesday 19th June

    Poland 13:00 Senegal
    Otkrytie Arena, Moscow
  • Tuesday 19th June

    Colombia 16:00 Japan
    Mordovia Arena, Saransk
  • Sunday 24th June

    Japan 16:00 Senegal
    Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
  • Sunday 24th June

    Poland 19:00 Colombia
    Kazan Arena, Kazan
  • Thursday 28th June

    Japan 15:00 Poland
    Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
  • Thursday 28th June

    Senegal 15:00 Colombia
    Samara Arena, Samara

All times UK and subject to change. BBC is not responsible for any changes.

 

Recent Updates

Manager Login

Login ID

Password (Forgotten?)

Remember me

or Register »

In logging in you are consenting to the use of website cookies to store essential basic information about your login. See our privacy policy for more information.


Managers online in 24 hours: 0